menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2003 Flight 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127732
09/07/19 09:50 AM
place
All Seasons - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#127738
09/08/19 03:15 PM
place
Ingold Sports Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127741
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
SoCal Sports Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127745
09/21/19 03:20 PM
place
All Seasons - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#127750
09/22/19 01:20 PM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#127758
09/29/19 08:00 AM
place
Monte Vista HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127760
10/05/19 03:50 PM
place
Chula Vista Comm Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Attack B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127764
10/12/19 05:40 PM
place
Chula Vista Comm Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC B03 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127768
10/19/19 03:50 PM
place
Chula Vista Comm Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127775
11/02/19 09:45 AM
place
Monte Vista HS - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact